LOT 29
Campanian Black-Glazed Stemless Kylix, Atelier des petite estampilles, 4th century BC; height cm 4,5, diam cm 15; Restored. Provenance: English private collection formed between 1970s and late 1990s.
24 May 2020
UK, London