LOT 18

Canjirão em faiança figura feminina sentada. Inscrição made in Portugal. Alt. aprox. máx.: 26 cm.

Canjirão em faiança na forma de figura feminina sentada. Decoração policromada. Inscrição MADE IN PORTUGAL COPY SÉC. XVIII (...) Gastos, faltas e defeitos.
Alt. aprox. máx.: 26 cm.

Condition: Faience canister in the shape of a seated female figure. Polychrome decoration. Inscription MADE IN PORTUGAL COPY 18th CENTURY (...) Expenses, shortages, and defects.
Approx. height: 26 cm.

Canjirão en faïence sous la forme d'une figure féminine assise. Décoration polychrome. Inscription MADE IN PORTUGAL COPY SÉC. XVIII (...) Dépenses, manques et défauts.
Hauteur approximative maximale : 26 cm.

坐着的女性形象陶瓷罐。彩绘装饰。刻有“葡萄牙制造,复制,18世纪”字样。(...) 有磨损、缺陷和瑕疵。
最大高度约为26厘米。

04 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa

Alt. aprox. máx.: 26 cm.

Approx. height: 26 cm.

最大高度约为26厘米。

04 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa