LOT 6452700
Carl-Henning Pedersen. Figure composition, lithography (cd)
Automatic translation from Danish.
Carl-Henning Pedersen (1913-2007). Figure composition, lithograph no. 31/100, sign. Carl-Henning Pedersen 1984. Dimensions: 56 x 70 cm (75 x 88 cm).
11 May 2024
Denmark, Vejle
11 May 2024
Denmark, Vejle