Caroline Dechamby (Born in 1964) Gearbox Ferrari F40
Work dated 2005 and signed lower right "C. Dechamby". Special order from the organizers of the "Ferrari Dream Days" in Crans-Montana. Painting on plexiglass mounted on a brushed aluminum support. Represents a Ferrari F40 gearshift grid. 58x58cm.
Caroline Dechamby ( Né en 1964)
Gearbox Ferrari F40
Oeuvre datée 2005 et signée en bas à droite "C. Dechamby". Commande spéciale des organisateurs des "Ferrari Dream Days" à Crans-Montana. Peinture sur plexiglass montée sur un support en aluminium brossé. Représente une grille de changement de vitesse de Ferrari F40. 58 x 58 cm.
Gearbox Ferrari F40