Caroline Dechamby (Born in 1964)
Ferrari Maranello
Work dated 2005 and signed lower right "C.Dechamby". Special order from the organizers of the "Ferrari Dream Days" in Crans-Montana. Painting on plexiglass mounted on a brushed aluminum frame. Depicts a front view of a Ferrari Maranello. 58 x 58 cm.
Caroline Dechamby (Né en 1964)
Ferrari Maranello
Oeuvre datée 2005 et signée en bas à droite C.Dechamby. Commande speciale des organisateurs des "Ferrari Dream Days" à Crans-Montana. Peinture sur plexiglass montée sur un cadre en aluminium brossé. Représente une Maranello vue de face. 58 x 58 cm.
Ferrari Maranello
Ferrari Maranello