Cartier
CARTIER VERY DESIRABLE AQUAMARINE, PLATINUM AND DIAMOND BRACELET, CIRCA 1940'S The flexible strap decorated in geometric pattern with emerald cut, oval shaped aquamarines, accented by round and baguette diamonds. Signed CARTIER and numbered. Dimensions : 16 cm.Gross weith : 42,9 g Très élégant bracelet en platine articulé et serti d'aiguesmarines de forme coussin et rectangulaire agrémentées de diamants de taille ancienne. Signé CARTIER et numéroté. Dimensions approximatives : 16 cm. EUR 29000 - 45000