LOT 58
Centrotavola "Crespina"
Piatto in maiolica decorata a lustro, centro Italia, integro. Ottime condizioni. Probabile XX secolo. Misure: H.5.5 cm; diametro 20 cm. Majolica plate decorated with luster, central Italy, intact. Very good condition. Probably 20th century. Measurements: H.5.5 cm; diameter 20 cm.
Time
22 Nov 2020
Time
22 Nov 2020