Charles Avery (N. 1973)
Charles Avery (N. 1973)
Senza titolo (Dare da mangiare ai gabbiani)
firmato e datato 'Charles Avery 2007' (sul retro)
matita e gouache su carta
66 x 90 cm.
Eseguito nel 2007
Autentica dell'artista
'UNTITLED (FEEDING THE GULLS); SIGNED AND DATED (ON THE REVERSE); PENCIL AND GOUACHE ON PAPER
This work does not require an Export License.
Charles Avery (N. 1973)
matita e gouache su carta
66 x 90 cm.
Eseguito nel 2007
Autentica dell'artista