China, 20. Jh., Hängerolle
,"Zwei Fischer auf einem See mit Bergen im Hintergrund", signiert:Feng Yan, Signaturstempel Yan (?), Tusche und Farben auf Papier, auf Papier montiert, minimal fleckig, etwas knitterfaltig, einige wenige Fehlstellen, China, 20th Century, Hanging Scroll, "Two fishermen on a lake with mountains in the background", signed (?): Feng Yan, ink and colours on paper, mounted on paper, very few stains, few creases, very few missing part, 133,5 x 43,5 cm,(CT)