Christian DIOR, collection Haute Couture. Broche "Cigale".

En métal doré serti de strass, retenant deux importants cabochons de pâte de verre rouge, deux pates mobiles. (accident)

Long.: 7,5 cm.
Christian DIOR, Haute Couture collection, circa. "Cicada" brooch. In gilded metal set with rhinestones, holding two large red glass paste cabochons, two movable bases. (accident) Length: 7.5 cm.

09 Apr 2024

Long.: 7,5 cm.

09 Apr 2024