LOT 0067
Christian Friedrich MALI (1832 - 1906). Cow and Birds.
36 cm x 46 cm. Painting. Oil on canvas. Signed lower left, inscribed '' München '' and dated '' 1872 ''.
Object can be shipped.
36 cm x 46 cm. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Links unten signiert, ortsbezeichnet ''München'' und datiert ''1872''.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.
22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel