Christo (19365-2020)

Corridor Store Front (Project) 1500 Square Feet Space Area - height 12 feet, 1966-1967

zeefdruk, 71 x 56 cm., gesigneerd en genummerd '75/75. Herkomst: AAG, Amsterdam, 29 May 2002, lot 253.

[1]

offset, signed and numbered 75/75

30 Apr 2024
Netherlands, Amsterdam

[1]

30 Apr 2024
Netherlands, Amsterdam