Coignard, James - Determination Dux Axe - c.1970
Coignard, James (1925-2008)
Determination Dux Axe (c.1970)
Gravure carborundum sur papier fait main, numérotée 3/95 et signée en bas à gauche "J Coignard"
Dimension:
29" x 38"
74 x 97 cm
Coignard, James (1925-2008)
Carborundum engraving on handmade paper, numbered 3/95 and signed lower left "J Coignard".
Dimension:
29" x 38"
74 x 97 cm
Coignard, James (1925-2008)
Dimension:
29" x 38"
74 x 97 cm
Coignard, James (1925-2008)
Dimension:
29" x 38"
74 x 97 cm