Coignard, James - Directional to AB
Coignard, James (1925-2008)
Directional to AB
Description (FR):
Gravure carborundum sur papier fait mains, HC, numérotée VI/X et signée en bas à gauche "J Coignard"
Description (EN):
Carborundum etching on handmade paper, HC, numbered VI/X and signed lower left "J Coignard".
Dimension (PO):
99 x 153 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
39" x 60"
Coignard, James (1925-2008)
Directional to AB
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
99 x 153 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
39" x 60"