Coignard, James - Red Squres in AB

Coignard, James (1925-2008)
Red Squres in AB

Gravure carborundum sur papier fait main, HC, numérotée 5/10 et signée en bas à gauche "J Coignard"

Dimension:
29" x 38"
74 x 97 cm

Coignard, James (1925-2008)
Red Squres in AB

Carborundum etching on handmade paper, HC, numbered 5/10 and signed lower left "J Coignard".

Dimension:
29" x 38"
74 x 97 cm

30 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal

Coignard, James (1925-2008)
Red Squres in AB

Dimension:
29" x 38"
74 x 97 cm

Coignard, James (1925-2008)
Red Squres in AB

Dimension:
29" x 38"
74 x 97 cm

30 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal