Coignard, James - Red Squres in AB
Coignard, James (1925-2008)
Red Squres in AB
Gravure carborundum sur papier fait main, HC, numérotée 5/10 et signée en bas à gauche "J Coignard"
Dimension:
29" x 38"
74 x 97 cm
Coignard, James (1925-2008)
Red Squres in AB
Carborundum etching on handmade paper, HC, numbered 5/10 and signed lower left "J Coignard".
Dimension:
29" x 38"
74 x 97 cm
Coignard, James (1925-2008)
Red Squres in AB
Dimension:
29" x 38"
74 x 97 cm
Coignard, James (1925-2008)
Red Squres in AB
Dimension:
29" x 38"
74 x 97 cm