Collection de 5 flacons à priser en porcelaine, Chine, XXe s., tous au décor bleu de deux personnages, tailles diverses (2 fêlés)
A collection of 5 porcelain snuff bottles, China, 20th century, all with blue and white decoration of two figures, various sizes (2 with hairlines)
Condition: Usure générale des surfaces
Quelques imperfections de cuisson
Quelques rayures de surface
Quelques petits éclats
2 avec fêlures
Overall wear to the surfaces
Some firing imperfections
Some surface scratches
Some minute chips
Two with hairline
Quelques rayures de surface
Quelques petits éclats
2 avec fêlures
Overall wear to the surfaces
Some firing imperfections
Some surface scratches
Some minute chips
Two with hairline