Collections and Lots Yemen

Lot 1180 Collections and Lots Yemen

Briefmarken - Ã bersee

Jemen, postfrisch oder gestempelte Dubletten mit Einheiten und besseren Ausgaben, sauber im Steckbuch (postfr., gest.) (2001)

Automatically generated translation:
Yemen, mint never hinged or cancelled duplicates with multiples and better issues, clean in the stock book (mint never hinged, used) (2001)

26 Apr 2024
Germany, Frankfurt

Briefmarken - Ã bersee

26 Apr 2024
Germany, Frankfurt