Collections and Lots Yemen
Lot 1180 Collections and Lots Yemen
Briefmarken - Ã bersee
Jemen, postfrisch oder gestempelte Dubletten mit Einheiten und besseren Ausgaben, sauber im Steckbuch (postfr., gest.) (2001)
Automatically generated translation:
Yemen, mint never hinged or cancelled duplicates with multiples and better issues, clean in the stock book (mint never hinged, used) (2001)
Briefmarken - Ã bersee