Color engraving. SOLARI, Luis Alberto
SOLARI, Luis Alberto (Uruguayan school, 1918-1993). Color engraving. "Like an open book." Numbered "S/P Nº2", signed, titled and dated "91" below. 9 x 8 cm. SOLARI, Luis Alberto (escuela uruguaya, 1918-1993). Grabado color. "Como un libro abierto." Numerado "S/P Nº2", firmado, titulado y fechado "91" abajo. 9 x 8 cm.