LOT 22

Consolle Impero

Consolle Impero, Lucca 1780 con uva e cigni, laccata e dorata. Piano in marmo bianco. Misure H. 98cm x 155cm x 55cm Buone condizioni - usato, con piccoli segni dell'età e macchie. Empire console, Lucca 1780 with grapes and swans, lacquered and gilded. White marble top. Measurements Height 98cm, width 155cm, depth 55cm. Good condition - used with small signs of aging & blemishes

Time
22 Nov 2020

Time
22 Nov 2020