Cópia de um original de Pierre-Antoine Quillard (c. 1730) Retrato de pintor, Óleo sobre tela
Cópia de um original de Pierre-Antoine Quillard (c. 1730)
Retrato do pintor André Gonçalves
Óleo sobre tela
Dim. aprox.: 93 x 72 cm.; Dim. aprox. total: 107 x 86 cm.
Craquelé e restauros. O original desta obra encontra-se no Museu de Évora.
Notes: Colecção Família Amado
Condition: Copy of an original by Pierre-Antoine Quillard (c. 1730)
Portrait of the painter André Gonçalves
Oil on canvas
Approx. dimensions: 93 x 72 cm; Approx. total dimensions: 107 x 86 cm.
Craquelure and restorations. The original of this work is located at the Museum of Évora.
Copie d'un original de Pierre-Antoine Quillard (c. 1730)
Portrait du peintre André Gonçalves
Huile sur toile
Dim. approx. : 93 x 72 cm ; Dim. approx. totales : 107 x 86 cm.
Craquelures et restaurations. L'original de cette œuvre se trouve au Musée d'Évora.
Pierre-Antoine Quillard(约1730年)的原作副本
画家André Gonçalves的肖像
油画
尺寸约为:93 x 72 厘米;总尺寸约为:107 x 86 厘米。
有裂纹和修复。这件作品的原作收藏在埃武拉博物馆。
Óleo sobre tela
Notes: Colecção Família Amado
Oil on canvas
Huile sur toile
画家André Gonçalves的肖像
油画
有裂纹和修复。这件作品的原作收藏在埃武拉博物馆。