Copie de Alexander CALDER - Affiche exposition Calder : tapisseries, gouaches et lithos
This description has been translated automatically:
Alexander CALDER (1898-1976)
Calder exhibition poster: tapestries, gouaches and lithos, 1973
Lithography
Signed in the plate
On paper 70 x 47 cm
INFORMATION: Published by Arts Litho Paris on the occasion of the Calder exhibition at the Galerie Jacques Damase in Brussels Excellent condition
We can provide shipping quote and service under demand
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Alexander CALDER (1898-1976)
Affiche exposition Calder : tapisseries, gouaches et lithos, 1973
Lithographie
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 70 x 47 cm
INFORMATION : Editée par Arts Litho Paris à l'occasion de l'exposition Calder à la Galerie Jacques Damase à Bruxelles Excellent état
Alexander CALDER (1898-1976)
Lithography
Signed in the plate
On paper 70 x 47 cm
ORIGINAL CONTENT :
Alexander CALDER (1898-1976)
Lithographie
Signée dans la planche
Sur papier 70 x 47 cm