*Cristina Piza (1963)
Rubalcaba. Cuba, 1997.
Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée et datée au crayon dans la marge inférieure.
Image : 31,5 x 31,5 cm
Feuille : 50,3 x 40,3 cm
Cristina Piza (1963)
Rubalcaba. Cuba, 1997.
Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, titled and dated in pencil in lower margin.
Image : 31.5 x 31.5 cm
Paper : 50.3 x 40.3 cm
*Cristina Piza (1963)
Rubalcaba. Cuba, 1997.
Image : 31,5 x 31,5 cm
Feuille : 50,3 x 40,3 cm
Cristina Piza (1963)
Rubalcaba. Cuba, 1997.
Image : 31.5 x 31.5 cm
Paper : 50.3 x 40.3 cm