LOT 112

*Cristina Piza (1963)
Rumba del Solar. Cuba, 1996.
Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée et datée au crayon dans la marge inférieure.
Image : 29,2 x 43 cm
Feuille : 40,4 x 50,5 cm

Cristina Piza (1963)
Rumba del Solar. Cuba, 1996.
Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, titled and dated in pencil in lower margin.
Image: 29,2 x 43 cm
Paper: 40,4 x 50,5 cm

23 Jun 2021

*Cristina Piza (1963)
Rumba del Solar. Cuba, 1996.
Image : 29,2 x 43 cm
Feuille : 40,4 x 50,5 cm

Cristina Piza (1963)
Rumba del Solar. Cuba, 1996.
Image: 29,2 x 43 cm
Paper: 40,4 x 50,5 cm

23 Jun 2021