LOT 113

*Cristina Piza (1963)
Rumbero en Cayo Hueso. Cuba, 1997.
Épreuve argentique d’époque, signée, titrée et datée au crayon dans la marge inférieure.
Image : 29,2 x 43 cm
Feuille : 40,5 x 50,5 cm

Cristina Piza (1963)
Vintage gelatin silver print, signed, titled and dated in pencil lower margin.
Image : 29.2 x 43 cm
Paper : 40.5 x 50.5 cm

23 Jun 2021

*Cristina Piza (1963)
Image : 29,2 x 43 cm
Feuille : 40,5 x 50,5 cm

Cristina Piza (1963)
Image : 29.2 x 43 cm
Paper : 40.5 x 50.5 cm

23 Jun 2021