Crosses
Description: Fleischer, Lutz Dresden 1956 - 2019 ''Drei Kreuze''. Collage 1993. In Blei signiert und datiert unten rechts, betitelt unten links. Hinter Glas gerahmt. 72 x 49 cm (BA) / 78 x 56 cm (Ra). Three crosses. Collage 1993. Signed and dated in pencil bottom right, titled bottom left. Framed behind glass.