Crucifixo em madeira com Cristo em bronze. Alt. aprox.: 29 cm.
Crucifixo em pau-santo com Jesus Cristo, resplendor, legenda e Nossa Senhora em bronze dourado. Pequenos defeitos.
Alt. aprox.: 29 cm.
Notes: Crucifix in holy wood with Jesus Christ, halo, inscription, and Our Lady in golden bronze. Small defects.
Approx. height: 29 cm.
Crucifix en bois de santal avec Jésus Christ, auréole, légende et Notre-Dame en bronze doré. Petits défauts.
Hauteur approximative : 29 cm.
“紫檀木耶稣基督十字架,镀金青铜光环、铭文和圣母像。有小瑕疵。
高度约:29厘米。”
Alt. aprox.: 29 cm.
Approx. height: 29 cm.
高度约:29厘米。”