Cumpana, Rudolpf-Schweitzer - Paysage
Cumpana, Rudolpf-Schweitzer (1886-1975)
Paysage
Description (FR):
Huile sur carton signée en bas à droite Schweitzer Cumpana
Description (EN):
Oil on carboard signed and dated on lower right Schweitzer Cumpana
Dimension (PO):
39.5 x 49 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
15.5" x 19.25"
Paysage
Description (FR):
Description (EN):
Dimension (PO):
39.5 x 49 cm
Rapport de condition:
Condition report:
15.5" x 19.25"