LOT 50
DAÏMA (née en 1959)
"Les garçons" Huile sur toile 61 x 50 cm encadrée 70 x 58 cm signée, titrée et datée 1992.
Frais de transport offerts pour la France métropolitaine.
"The boys" Oil on canvas 61 x 50 cm framed 70 x 58 cm signed, titled and dated 1992.
Transport costs offered for mainland France.
10 Sep 2021
10 Sep 2021