DAUM NANCY
DAUM NANCY
Paire de vase ovoïde en verre teinté jaune à décor géométrisé et givré à l’acide. Signés "Daum # Nancy France" en pourtour des bases. H : 13 cm A pair of yellow tainted thick glass vases by Daum - Nancy with an acid etched and frosted geometrical decor. Signed "Daum # Nancy France" around the bases. H : 5,11 inch
DAUM NANCY