DAUM - Nancy France
DAUM - Nancy France
Vase de forme balustre en verre blanc à décor de poudres intercalaires brunes et de filets de verre teinté bleu appliqués à chaud. Signé "Daum # Nancy France". H : 22 cm A glass vase by Daum - Nancy France with a decor of brown interlayer powders and hot applied blue tainted glass elements. Signed "Daum # Nancy France". H : 8,66 inch
DAUM - Nancy France