DAUM - Nancy "Paysage lacustre "

DAUM - Nancy

"Paysage lacustre "

Vase sur piédouche en verre double à décor finement gravé d'un paysage lacustre de couleur rouge, orange et brun sur un fond nuagé orange et gris. Signé "Daum # Nancy" sous la base. H : 19,5 cm A "Lackside landscape" multilayer glass vase by Daum - Nancy with a red, orange and brown etched decor on an orange and grey background. Signed "Daum # Nancy" under the base. H : 7,68 inch

05 Apr 2024

DAUM - Nancy

"Paysage lacustre "

05 Apr 2024