DAUM - Nancy
DAUM - Nancy
Petit vase en verre transparent à décor gravé en réserve et émaillé or de croix de Lorraine sur fond givré à l'acide. Signé "Daum # Nancy" sous la base. H : 8 cm (un éclat au col) A small glass vase by Daum - Nancy with an etched and gold enamelled decor of Lorraine Crosses on an acid frosted background. Signed "Daum # Nancy" under the base. H : 3,15 inch (a chip at the neck)
DAUM - Nancy