LOT 0038

DE DIOS, Juan (actif XXe / active 20th c.)

Description française:
DE DIOS, Juan (actif XXe)
Homme accroupi
Bronze à patine brune

Provenance:
Collection de M. R.S., Blainville, Québec

H: 76cm - 30"

English description:
DE DIOS, Juan (active 20th c.)
Kneeling man
Bronze with brown patina

Provenance:
Collection of M. R.S., Blainville, Québec

H: 76cm - 30"

22 Feb 2023
Canada, Montreal

Description française:
DE DIOS, Juan (actif XXe)
Homme accroupi
Bronze à patine brune

Provenance:

H: 76cm - 30"

English description:
Kneeling man
Bronze with brown patina

Provenance:

H: 76cm - 30"

22 Feb 2023
Canada, Montreal