DE DIOS, Juan (actif XXe / active 20th c.)
Description française:
DE DIOS, Juan (actif XXe)
Homme accroupi
Bronze à patine brune
Provenance:
Collection de M. R.S., Blainville, Québec
H: 76cm - 30"
English description:
DE DIOS, Juan (active 20th c.)
Kneeling man
Bronze with brown patina
Provenance:
Collection of M. R.S., Blainville, Québec
H: 76cm - 30"
Description française:
DE DIOS, Juan (actif XXe)
Homme accroupi
Bronze à patine brune
Provenance:
H: 76cm - 30"
English description:
Kneeling man
Bronze with brown patina
Provenance:
H: 76cm - 30"