Unsold
Lot 62

DELAGACHETTE

"Elektra's Dream" Huile sur toile de lin Format 94 x 140 x 3.5 cm Signée au recto signée et datée au verso Frais de port offerts pour la communauté européenne Suisse comprise "Elektra's Dream" Oil on linen canvas Size 94 x 140 x 3.5 cm Signed on the front, signed and dated on the back Free shipping for the European Community including Switzerland... more