DELGADO, Juan Carlos (1973-)
Description française:
DELGADO, Juan Carlos (1973-)
Solidarité
Bronze à patine brune et cadre de bois/verre
Provenance:
Collection de M. R.S., Blainville, Québec
H (de l'installation): 89,5cm - 35,25"
English description:
DELGADO, Juan Carlos (1973-)
Solidarity
Bronze with brown patina and wood/glass structure
Provenance:
Collection of Mr. R.S., Blainville, Québec
H (of the installation): 89,5cm - 35,25"
Description française:
DELGADO, Juan Carlos (1973-)
Solidarité
Provenance:
English description:
DELGADO, Juan Carlos (1973-)
Solidarity
Provenance: