LOT 1025897

DILL, OTTO (1884-1957) "Pferderennen"

Tusche auf Papier, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 14,5/20 cm, gerahmt. Altersspuren, vergilbtes Papier.

DILL, OTTO (1884-1957) "Horse racing"
ink on paper, signed at lower right, hxw: 14,5/20 cm, framed. Signs of age, yellowed paper.

Kategorie: Graphiken

28 Nov 2020
Germany, Stuttgart

Kategorie: Graphiken

28 Nov 2020
Germany, Stuttgart