LOT 1025897
DILL, OTTO (1884-1957) "Pferderennen"
Tusche auf Papier, signiert unten rechts, HxB: 14,5/20 cm, gerahmt. Altersspuren, vergilbtes Papier.
DILL, OTTO (1884-1957) "Horse racing"
ink on paper, signed at lower right, hxw: 14,5/20 cm, framed. Signs of age, yellowed paper.
Kategorie: Graphiken
28 Nov 2020
Germany, Stuttgart
Kategorie: Graphiken
28 Nov 2020
Germany, Stuttgart