LOT 1025896

DILL, OTTO (1884-1957) "Tiger-Dompteur"

Zeichnung Aquarell, Tusche/Papier, signiert unten links, HxB: 22/19 cm, gerahmt. Altersspuren, vergilbtes Papier.

DILL, OTTO (1884-1957) "Tiger Tamer"
Drawing watercolour, ink/paper, signed at lower left, hxw: 22/19 cm, framed. Signs of age, yellowed paper.

Kategorie: Graphiken

28 Nov 2020
Germany, Stuttgart

Kategorie: Graphiken

28 Nov 2020
Germany, Stuttgart