LOT 1025896
DILL, OTTO (1884-1957) "Tiger-Dompteur"
Zeichnung Aquarell, Tusche/Papier, signiert unten links, HxB: 22/19 cm, gerahmt. Altersspuren, vergilbtes Papier.
DILL, OTTO (1884-1957) "Tiger Tamer"
Drawing watercolour, ink/paper, signed at lower left, hxw: 22/19 cm, framed. Signs of age, yellowed paper.
Kategorie: Graphiken
28 Nov 2020
Germany, Stuttgart
Kategorie: Graphiken
28 Nov 2020
Germany, Stuttgart