LOT 49
Dimitris Mytaras (Greek, 1934-2017) Torso (signed in Greek (lower right)oil on canvas)
Dimitris Mytaras (Greek, 1934-2017)
Torso signé en grec (en bas à droite)huile sur toile80.5 x 80.5cm (31 11/16 x 31 11/16in).signed in Greek (lower right)oil on canvas
18 May 2022
18 May 2022