LOT 0102

DMITRIY ARKADIEVITCH NALBANDYAN 1906 Tbilisi - Moscow

DMITRIY ARKADIEVITCH NALBANDYAN 1906 Tbilisi - Moscow 1993 Blumenstillleben Still life with flowers Öl auf Karton. 30 cm x 22,5 cm. Rahmen. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch signiert 'D. Oil on carton, 30 by 22,5 cm, lower right in Cyrillic signed 'D. Nalbandyan', on the backside with an inscription, min. damaged, framed.DMITRIJ ARKADJEWITSCH NALBANDYAN 1906 Tbilisi - 1993 Moskau Blumenstillleben Öl auf Karton. 30 cm x 22,5 cm. Rahmen. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch signiert 'D. Nalbandyan', rückseitig mit einer Schenkungsinschrift. Min. besch.

12 Apr 2019
Germany, Düsseldorf

12 Apr 2019
Germany, Düsseldorf