LOT 4013
The Auction Salon: Art
DOROTHY BRAUND, (ABSTRACT FIGURES) 1980, WATERCOLOUR AND GOUACHE ON PAPER, DATED VERSO, 36.5 X 49CM, FRAME SIZE: 52 X 63.5CM
PROVENANCE: ESTATE OF THE ARTIST
18 Apr 2024
Australia
18 Apr 2024
Australia