LOT 4019
The Auction Salon: Art
DOROTHY BRAUND, (BEACH STUDY) 1974, WATERCOLOUR AND GOUACHE ON PAPER, DATED VERSO, 37 X 49CM (SHEET), FRAME SIZE: 52 X 63.5CM
PROVENANCE: ESTATE OF THE ARTIST
18 Apr 2024
Australia
18 Apr 2024
Australia