DOROTHY BRAUND, (BEACH STUDY) 1974, WATERCOLOUR AND GOUACHE ON PAPER, DATED VERSO, 37 X 49CM (SHEET), FRAME SIZE: 52 X 63.5CM
PROVENANCE: ESTATE OF THE ARTIST

18 Apr 2024
Australia

18 Apr 2024
Australia