DRACHENFELS DESIGN Anhänger "Flammeninferno"
Sterlingsilber, tlw. vergoldet und rot lackiert, NP: 989 €, 71 gr, L: ca. 7,5 cm, 21. Jh., Tragespuren, Lackierung leicht bestoßen. Handmade in Germany (Pforzheim). Anbei Ankerkette aus Sterlingsilber vergoldet, Länge ca. 75 cm.
| DRACHENFELS DESIGN pendant "Flame Inferno", sterling silver, partly gold plated and with red varnish, NP: 989 €, 71 gr, L: ca. 7.5 cm, 21st century, signs of wear, varnish slightly chipped, handmade in Germany (Pforzheim). Enclosed anchor chain made of sterling silver gold plated, L: ca. 75 cm.
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern
Kategorie: Schmuck - Modern