LOT 192

DRAGOIR. In crystal, decorated with star patterns, diamond cut, resting on a circular silver foot and silver top. Small accidents and slight wear.English work, 1900.H. : 35 cm - Diam. : 16,5 cm.

DRAGEOIR.
En cristal, à décor de motifs étoilés, taille diamant, reposant sur un pied circulaire en argent et prise sur le sommet en argent. Petits accidents et légères usures du temps.
Travail anglais, 1900.
H. : 35 cm - Diam. : 16,5 cm.

07 May 2021

DRAGEOIR.
Travail anglais, 1900.
H. : 35 cm - Diam. : 16,5 cm.

07 May 2021