DREI CLOISONNÉ- UND CHAMPLEVÉ-EMAIL-HENKELTASSEN
THREE SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ AND CHAMPLEVÉ ENAMEL BEAKER WITH HANDLE Russian, Moscow, including Gustav Klingert, 1890 / 1895 One beaker with tesselated blue, red and white decoration. Marked under base with city hallmark, assayer's mark, 84 standard and master's marks. Minor dents. 4.4 / 4.8 cm high, 123 gr._x0013_DREI CLOISONNÉ- UND CHAMPLEVÉ-EMAIL-HENKELTASSEN Russland, Moskau, u.a. Gustav Klingert, 1890 / 1895 Silber, vergoldet, Email. H. 4,4 / 4,8 cm, 123 g. Punziert mit Stadtmarke, Beschaumeisterzeichen, Feingehalt '84' und Meistermarken. Teils gedellt.