LOT 1025182

DREI MODERNE GRAFIKEN

DITTRICH, SIMON (1940) "Skurriler Soldat", 1972, Farbserigraphie, Ed. 6/ 200, sig., HXB: 57/53,5 cm, Altersspuren; DEXEL, WALTER (1890-1973) "Das schräge U", Farbsiebdruck, Ed. 11/120, sig.,HxB: 30/30 cm, leichte Altersspuren; RABE, WOLFGANG (1900-1976) "Umschlungenes Paar“, Radierung, Ed. 81/99, signiert, HxB: 22/17 cm, Altersspuren, fleckig.

Three modern Graphics: DITTRICH, SIMON (1940) " Curious Soldier", 1972, Colour serigraph, Ed. 6/ 200, signed, HXB: 57/53,5 cm, traces of age; DEXEL, WALTER (1890-1973) "The diagonal U", Colour silkscreen, Ed. 11/120, sig., hxw: 30/30 cm, slight signs of age; RABE, WOLFGANG (1900-1976) "Entwined couple", Etching, Ed. 81/99, signed, HxW: 22/17 cm, traces of age, stained.

Kategorie: Graphiken

24 Oct 2020
Germany, Stuttgart

Kategorie: Graphiken

24 Oct 2020
Germany, Stuttgart