Dali, Salvador - "The lady dulcinae" - 1981

Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Espagne / Spain
"The lady dulcinae" (1981)

Lithographie signée en bas à droite Dali, numérotée en bas à gauche 43/50. Identifiée, titrée et datée au dos sur étiquette de galerie.

Dimension:
23" x 21"
58.5 x 53.5 cm

Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Espagne / Spain
"The lady dulcinae" (1981)

Lithograph signed and dated on lower right Dali, numbered on lower left 43/50. Identified, titled, and dated on Gallery label on the reverse

Dimension:
23" x 21"
58.5 x 53.5 cm

30 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal

Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Espagne / Spain
"The lady dulcinae" (1981)

Dimension:
23" x 21"
58.5 x 53.5 cm

Dali, Salvador (1904-1989)
Espagne / Spain
"The lady dulcinae" (1981)

Dimension:
23" x 21"
58.5 x 53.5 cm

30 Apr 2024
Canada, Montreal