DEUTSCHE SCHULE MADONNA MIT CHRISTUSKIND
GERMAN SCHOOL of the 19th century Madonna with Christ Child Oil on metal panel. 33 x 25 cm (F. 45 x 36 cm). Colour losses. Frame. Provenance: Private collection. DEUTSCHE SCHULE des 19. Jh. Madonna mit Christuskind OEl auf Metalltafel. 33 x 25 cm (R. 45 x 36 cm). Farbausbrueche. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung.