Diamond, Gold Bracelet Stones: Full-cut diamonds weighing a total of approximately 0.25 carat Metal: 18k gold Gross weight: 16.10 grams Length: 7 inches HID09710052018 © 2024 Heritage Auctions | All Rights Reserved
Condition Report: Diamonds:Avg Color: G-H-IAvg Clarity: VSShape(s): Full-cutCount: 1 - 25Metals:GoldOverall Condition: Very GoodCondition Notes: An exciting, unique design. Marked 750. Completed by a safety clasp. Marked Caparros on clasp.