LOT 1077

Diamond bracelet

Diamond bracelet

''. 92 diamonds, total approx. 1,50 ct, TW-W (G-H), VS - VVS. Unworn, in mint condition. L. ca. 18,5 cm. Ca. Ca. 5,31 g g.
Brillantenarmband

Rosègold 14K, gestempelt 585/-. Ca. 92 Brillanten, zus. ca. 1,50 ct., TW-W (G-H), VS - VVS. Ungetragen, neuwertig. L. ca. 18,5 cm. Ca. Ca. 5,31 g g.

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich

Diamond bracelet

Brillantenarmband

07 Apr 2024
Germany, Munich