Dirk Filarski - Aquarel, Oosthuizen - Ingelijst

Artist: Dirk Filarski (1885-1964)
Type: Drawing / Aquarelle
Technique: Aquarelle on Paper
Style: Abstract
Subject: Landscape
Dimensions: 67 cm x 47 cm (unframed)
Frame: 71 cm x 51 cm (framed)
Signed: Hand signed
Condition: good
Framed: framed
Condition: Het werk is wat vergeeld gezien de leeftijd van het werk.

Aquarel van Dirk Filarski.

12 May 2024
Netherlands, Utrecht

Type: Drawing / Aquarelle
Technique: Aquarelle on Paper
Style: Abstract
Subject: Landscape
Frame: 71 cm x 51 cm (framed)
Signed: Hand signed
Condition: good
Framed: framed

Aquarel van Dirk Filarski.

12 May 2024
Netherlands, Utrecht